Gents 2x2 (2021)
Round
Schedule
Heijink/Leidorf
19 - 21
Eekman/Hovestad
ten Buuren/Poell
13 - 21
Kalter/Rekker
ten Buuren/Poell
19 - 21
Eekman/Hovestad
van Dijk/van Vianen
21 - 16
Heijink/Leidorf
Kalter/Rekker
23 - 25
Eekman/Hovestad
van Dijk/van Vianen
21 - 14
ten Buuren/Poell
Heijink/Leidorf
21 - 17
ten Buuren/Poell
van Dijk/van Vianen
21 - 13
Kalter/Rekker
Heijink/Leidorf
17 - 21
Kalter/Rekker
van Dijk/van Vianen
19 - 21
Eekman/Hovestad
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Eekman/Hovestad | 4/4 | 88 | 80 | 8 |
2. | van Dijk/van Vianen | 3/4 | 82 | 64 | 18 |
3. | Kalter/Rekker | 2/4 | 78 | 76 | 2 |
4. | Heijink/Leidorf | 1/4 | 73 | 80 | -7 |
5. | ten Buuren/Poell | 0/4 | 63 | 84 | -21 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
van Hoorn/Scholten
21 - 18
Adelerhof/Dijs
Veenhoven/van Midden
21 - 16
Mahr/Dabet
Veenhoven/van Midden
15 - 21
Adelerhof/Dijs
van Beek/Kloezeman
21 - 14
van Hoorn/Scholten
Mahr/Dabet
18 - 21
Adelerhof/Dijs
van Beek/Kloezeman
21 - 14
Veenhoven/van Midden
van Hoorn/Scholten
21 - 18
Veenhoven/van Midden
van Beek/Kloezeman
21 - 15
Mahr/Dabet
van Hoorn/Scholten
13 - 21
Mahr/Dabet
van Beek/Kloezeman
21 - 10
Adelerhof/Dijs
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | van Beek/Kloezeman | 4/4 | 84 | 53 | 31 |
2. | Adelerhof/Dijs | 2/4 | 70 | 75 | -5 |
3. | van Hoorn/Scholten | 2/4 | 69 | 78 | -9 |
4. | Mahr/Dabet | 1/4 | 70 | 76 | -6 |
5. | Veenhoven/van Midden | 1/4 | 68 | 79 | -11 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
Warnaar/van den Berg
21 - 14
Reijnen/Stortelder
Kiwitz/van Hoorne
21 - 15
ten Wolde/Muntendam
Kiwitz/van Hoorne
15 - 21
Reijnen/Stortelder
van den Broek/Binnenmars
21 - 19
Warnaar/van den Berg
ten Wolde/Muntendam
21 - 16
Reijnen/Stortelder
van den Broek/Binnenmars
19 - 21
Kiwitz/van Hoorne
Warnaar/van den Berg
8 - 21
Kiwitz/van Hoorne
van den Broek/Binnenmars
21 - 18
ten Wolde/Muntendam
Warnaar/van den Berg
21 - 12
ten Wolde/Muntendam
van den Broek/Binnenmars
22 - 20
Reijnen/Stortelder
Schedule
Strating/van den Broek
18 - 21
Klomp/Boschma
Politiek/van den Heuvel
21 - 9
Bollgoenn/Akyazi
Politiek/van den Heuvel
21 - 15
Klomp/Boschma
Klomp/Sibma
21 - 23
Strating/van den Broek
Bollgoenn/Akyazi
21 - 8
Klomp/Boschma
Klomp/Sibma
15 - 21
Politiek/van den Heuvel
Strating/van den Broek
15 - 21
Politiek/van den Heuvel
Klomp/Sibma
19 - 21
Bollgoenn/Akyazi
Strating/van den Broek
15 - 21
Bollgoenn/Akyazi
Klomp/Sibma
21 - 18
Klomp/Boschma
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Politiek/van den Heuvel | 4/4 | 84 | 54 | 30 |
2. | Bollgoenn/Akyazi | 3/4 | 72 | 63 | 9 |
3. | Klomp/Sibma | 1/4 | 76 | 83 | -7 |
4. | Strating/van den Broek | 1/4 | 71 | 84 | -13 |
5. | Klomp/Boschma | 1/4 | 62 | 81 | -19 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
van Damme/Wieringa
21 - 19
Streekstra/Smedts
Nales/Bouma
0 - 21
Bonnema/Wiersma
Nales/Bouma
0 - 21
Streekstra/Smedts
Huiden/van Arem
21 - 9
van Damme/Wieringa
Bonnema/Wiersma
21 - 15
Streekstra/Smedts
Huiden/van Arem
21 - 0
Nales/Bouma
van Damme/Wieringa
21 - 0
Nales/Bouma
Huiden/van Arem
21 - 17
Bonnema/Wiersma
van Damme/Wieringa
18 - 21
Bonnema/Wiersma
Huiden/van Arem
21 - 15
Streekstra/Smedts
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Huiden/van Arem | 4/4 | 84 | 41 | 43 |
2. | Bonnema/Wiersma | 3/4 | 80 | 54 | 26 |
3. | van Damme/Wieringa | 2/4 | 69 | 61 | 8 |
4. | Streekstra/Smedts | 1/4 | 70 | 63 | 7 |
5. | Nales/Bouma | 0/4 | 0 | 84 | -84 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
Ogink/Ogink
24 - 22
Westerduin/Roosenschoon
Struik/Meijerman
21 - 13
Hagenbeek/Fränzel
Struik/Meijerman
21 - 13
Westerduin/Roosenschoon
Wiersma/Gerritsen
17 - 21
Ogink/Ogink
Hagenbeek/Fränzel
21 - 19
Westerduin/Roosenschoon
Wiersma/Gerritsen
22 - 20
Struik/Meijerman
Ogink/Ogink
12 - 21
Struik/Meijerman
Wiersma/Gerritsen
17 - 21
Hagenbeek/Fränzel
Ogink/Ogink
24 - 22
Hagenbeek/Fränzel
Wiersma/Gerritsen
23 - 21
Westerduin/Roosenschoon
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Struik/Meijerman | 3/4 | 83 | 60 | 23 |
2. | Ogink/Ogink | 3/4 | 81 | 82 | -1 |
3. | Wiersma/Gerritsen | 2/4 | 79 | 83 | -4 |
4. | Hagenbeek/Fränzel | 2/4 | 77 | 81 | -4 |
5. | Westerduin/Roosenschoon | 0/4 | 75 | 89 | -14 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
Morra/Uineken
21 - 16
Timmerhuis/van den Bogaard
Bonekamp/Hobert
21 - 8
de Groot/Boon
Alinia/La Ferla
21 - 0
Popovs/Dominiguez
Popovs/Dominiguez
0 - 21
Timmerhuis/van den Bogaard
Alinia/La Ferla
21 - 18
de Groot/Boon
Morra/Uineken
15 - 21
Bonekamp/Hobert
Popovs/Dominiguez
0 - 21
de Groot/Boon
Bonekamp/Hobert
21 - 13
Timmerhuis/van den Bogaard
Morra/Uineken
21 - 23
Alinia/La Ferla
de Groot/Boon
21 - 19
Timmerhuis/van den Bogaard
Bonekamp/Hobert
21 - 16
Alinia/La Ferla
Morra/Uineken
21 - 0
Popovs/Dominiguez
Alinia/La Ferla
21 - 15
Timmerhuis/van den Bogaard
Bonekamp/Hobert
21 - 0
Popovs/Dominiguez
Morra/Uineken
21 - 19
de Groot/Boon
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Bonekamp/Hobert | 5/5 | 105 | 52 | 53 |
2. | Alinia/La Ferla | 4/5 | 102 | 75 | 27 |
3. | Morra/Uineken | 3/5 | 99 | 79 | 20 |
4. | de Groot/Boon | 2/5 | 87 | 82 | 5 |
5. | Timmerhuis/van den Bogaard | 1/5 | 84 | 84 | 0 |
6. | Popovs/Dominiguez | 0/5 | 0 | 105 | -105 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
Petolea/Al Zuraiqi
0 - 21
Gul/Buter
Cai/Vorotilov
21 - 15
Dorland/Egers
Bruijning/Wentink
7 - 21
van der Ende/Snoejink
van der Ende/Snoejink
15 - 21
Gul/Buter
Bruijning/Wentink
19 - 21
Dorland/Egers
Petolea/Al Zuraiqi
0 - 21
Cai/Vorotilov
van der Ende/Snoejink
14 - 21
Dorland/Egers
Cai/Vorotilov
21 - 18
Gul/Buter
Petolea/Al Zuraiqi
0 - 21
Bruijning/Wentink
Dorland/Egers
16 - 21
Gul/Buter
Cai/Vorotilov
23 - 21
Bruijning/Wentink
Petolea/Al Zuraiqi
0 - 21
van der Ende/Snoejink
Bruijning/Wentink
11 - 21
Gul/Buter
Cai/Vorotilov
21 - 17
van der Ende/Snoejink
Petolea/Al Zuraiqi
0 - 21
Dorland/Egers
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Cai/Vorotilov | 5/5 | 107 | 71 | 36 |
2. | Gul/Buter | 4/5 | 102 | 63 | 39 |
3. | Dorland/Egers | 3/5 | 94 | 75 | 19 |
4. | van der Ende/Snoejink | 2/5 | 88 | 70 | 18 |
5. | Bruijning/Wentink | 1/5 | 79 | 86 | -7 |
6. | Petolea/Al Zuraiqi | 0/5 | 0 | 105 | -105 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |