Gents 2x2 (2021)
Round
Schedule
Heijink/Leidorf
21 - 18
Eekman/Hovestad
van Beek/Kloezeman
23 - 21
Kalter/Rekker
van Beek/Kloezeman
14 - 21
Eekman/Hovestad
van Dijk/van Vianen
21 - 17
Heijink/Leidorf
Kalter/Rekker
21 - 15
Eekman/Hovestad
van Dijk/van Vianen
21 - 12
van Beek/Kloezeman
Heijink/Leidorf
21 - 15
van Beek/Kloezeman
van Dijk/van Vianen
20 - 22
Kalter/Rekker
Heijink/Leidorf
18 - 21
Kalter/Rekker
van Dijk/van Vianen
19 - 21
Eekman/Hovestad
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Kalter/Rekker | 3/4 | 85 | 76 | 9 |
2. | van Dijk/van Vianen | 2/4 | 81 | 72 | 9 |
3. | Heijink/Leidorf | 2/4 | 77 | 75 | 2 |
4. | Eekman/Hovestad | 2/4 | 75 | 75 | 0 |
5. | van Beek/Kloezeman | 1/4 | 64 | 84 | -20 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
van den Broek/Binnenmars
17 - 21
Adelerhof/Dijs
van Hoorn/Scholten
21 - 16
Mahr/Dabet
van Hoorn/Scholten
19 - 21
Adelerhof/Dijs
ten Buuren/Poell
21 - 17
van den Broek/Binnenmars
Mahr/Dabet
21 - 18
Adelerhof/Dijs
ten Buuren/Poell
21 - 15
van Hoorn/Scholten
van den Broek/Binnenmars
18 - 21
van Hoorn/Scholten
ten Buuren/Poell
22 - 20
Mahr/Dabet
van den Broek/Binnenmars
4 - 21
Mahr/Dabet
ten Buuren/Poell
21 - 19
Adelerhof/Dijs
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | ten Buuren/Poell | 4/4 | 85 | 71 | 14 |
2. | Mahr/Dabet | 2/4 | 78 | 65 | 13 |
3. | Adelerhof/Dijs | 2/4 | 79 | 78 | 1 |
4. | van Hoorn/Scholten | 2/4 | 76 | 76 | 0 |
5. | van den Broek/Binnenmars | 0/4 | 56 | 84 | -28 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
Warnaar/van den Berg
12 - 21
Politiek/van den Heuvel
Kiwitz/van Hoorne
22 - 20
Reijnen/Stortelder
Kiwitz/van Hoorne
15 - 21
Politiek/van den Heuvel
Veenhoven/van Midden
19 - 21
Warnaar/van den Berg
Reijnen/Stortelder
11 - 21
Politiek/van den Heuvel
Veenhoven/van Midden
21 - 19
Kiwitz/van Hoorne
Warnaar/van den Berg
9 - 21
Kiwitz/van Hoorne
Veenhoven/van Midden
21 - 19
Reijnen/Stortelder
Warnaar/van den Berg
21 - 13
Reijnen/Stortelder
Veenhoven/van Midden
14 - 21
Politiek/van den Heuvel
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Politiek/van den Heuvel | 4/4 | 84 | 52 | 32 |
2. | Kiwitz/van Hoorne | 2/4 | 77 | 71 | 6 |
3. | Veenhoven/van Midden | 2/4 | 75 | 80 | -5 |
4. | Warnaar/van den Berg | 2/4 | 63 | 74 | -11 |
5. | Reijnen/Stortelder | 0/4 | 63 | 85 | -22 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
Klomp/Sibma
19 - 21
Bollgoenn/Akyazi
Strating/van den Broek
18 - 21
Huiden/van Arem
Strating/van den Broek
19 - 21
Bollgoenn/Akyazi
ten Wolde/Muntendam
17 - 21
Klomp/Sibma
Huiden/van Arem
14 - 21
Bollgoenn/Akyazi
ten Wolde/Muntendam
21 - 15
Strating/van den Broek
Klomp/Sibma
12 - 21
Strating/van den Broek
ten Wolde/Muntendam
14 - 21
Huiden/van Arem
Klomp/Sibma
21 - 17
Huiden/van Arem
ten Wolde/Muntendam
13 - 21
Bollgoenn/Akyazi
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Bollgoenn/Akyazi | 4/4 | 84 | 65 | 19 |
2. | Huiden/van Arem | 2/4 | 73 | 74 | -1 |
3. | Klomp/Sibma | 2/4 | 73 | 76 | -3 |
4. | Strating/van den Broek | 1/4 | 73 | 75 | -2 |
5. | ten Wolde/Muntendam | 1/4 | 65 | 78 | -13 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
Klomp/Boschma
21 - 16
Streekstra/Smedts
Struik/Meijerman
22 - 20
Bonnema/Wiersma
Struik/Meijerman
21 - 17
Streekstra/Smedts
van Damme/Wieringa
18 - 21
Klomp/Boschma
Bonnema/Wiersma
21 - 18
Streekstra/Smedts
van Damme/Wieringa
17 - 21
Struik/Meijerman
Klomp/Boschma
19 - 21
Struik/Meijerman
van Damme/Wieringa
22 - 20
Bonnema/Wiersma
Klomp/Boschma
18 - 21
Bonnema/Wiersma
van Damme/Wieringa
24 - 22
Streekstra/Smedts
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Struik/Meijerman | 4/4 | 85 | 73 | 12 |
2. | Klomp/Boschma | 2/4 | 79 | 76 | 3 |
3. | Bonnema/Wiersma | 2/4 | 82 | 80 | 2 |
4. | van Damme/Wieringa | 2/4 | 81 | 84 | -3 |
5. | Streekstra/Smedts | 0/4 | 73 | 87 | -14 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
Bonekamp/Hobert
21 - 17
Hagenbeek/Fränzel
Ogink/Ogink
20 - 22
Nales/Bouma
Ogink/Ogink
14 - 21
Hagenbeek/Fränzel
Wiersma/Gerritsen
15 - 21
Bonekamp/Hobert
Nales/Bouma
18 - 21
Hagenbeek/Fränzel
Wiersma/Gerritsen
21 - 17
Ogink/Ogink
Bonekamp/Hobert
19 - 21
Ogink/Ogink
Wiersma/Gerritsen
20 - 22
Nales/Bouma
Bonekamp/Hobert
21 - 15
Nales/Bouma
Wiersma/Gerritsen
16 - 21
Hagenbeek/Fränzel
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Bonekamp/Hobert | 3/4 | 82 | 68 | 14 |
2. | Hagenbeek/Fränzel | 3/4 | 80 | 69 | 11 |
3. | Nales/Bouma | 2/4 | 77 | 82 | -5 |
4. | Wiersma/Gerritsen | 1/4 | 72 | 81 | -9 |
5. | Ogink/Ogink | 1/4 | 72 | 83 | -11 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
Morra/Uineken
11 - 21
Westerduin/Roosenschoon
Cai/Vorotilov
20 - 22
Timmerhuis/van den Bogaard
Alinia/La Ferla
21 - 19
de Groot/Boon
de Groot/Boon
21 - 18
Westerduin/Roosenschoon
Alinia/La Ferla
21 - 17
Timmerhuis/van den Bogaard
Morra/Uineken
19 - 21
Cai/Vorotilov
de Groot/Boon
21 - 17
Timmerhuis/van den Bogaard
Cai/Vorotilov
13 - 21
Westerduin/Roosenschoon
Morra/Uineken
15 - 21
Alinia/La Ferla
Timmerhuis/van den Bogaard
11 - 21
Westerduin/Roosenschoon
Cai/Vorotilov
21 - 18
Alinia/La Ferla
Morra/Uineken
10 - 21
de Groot/Boon
Alinia/La Ferla
19 - 21
Westerduin/Roosenschoon
Cai/Vorotilov
21 - 17
de Groot/Boon
Morra/Uineken
21 - 17
Timmerhuis/van den Bogaard
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Westerduin/Roosenschoon | 4/5 | 102 | 75 | 27 |
2. | de Groot/Boon | 3/5 | 99 | 87 | 12 |
3. | Alinia/La Ferla | 3/5 | 100 | 93 | 7 |
4. | Cai/Vorotilov | 3/5 | 96 | 97 | -1 |
5. | Timmerhuis/van den Bogaard | 1/5 | 84 | 104 | -20 |
6. | Morra/Uineken | 1/5 | 76 | 101 | -25 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |
Schedule
Petolea/Al Zuraiqi
21 - 0
Popovs/Dominiguez
Bruijning/Wentink
15 - 21
Gul/Buter
van der Ende/Snoejink
14 - 21
Dorland/Egers
Dorland/Egers
21 - 0
Popovs/Dominiguez
van der Ende/Snoejink
21 - 14
Gul/Buter
Petolea/Al Zuraiqi
21 - 17
Bruijning/Wentink
Dorland/Egers
19 - 21
Gul/Buter
Bruijning/Wentink
21 - 0
Popovs/Dominiguez
Petolea/Al Zuraiqi
21 - 11
van der Ende/Snoejink
Gul/Buter
21 - 0
Popovs/Dominiguez
Bruijning/Wentink
21 - 13
van der Ende/Snoejink
Petolea/Al Zuraiqi
21 - 16
Dorland/Egers
van der Ende/Snoejink
21 - 0
Popovs/Dominiguez
Bruijning/Wentink
21 - 12
Dorland/Egers
Petolea/Al Zuraiqi
21 - 17
Gul/Buter
Standing
# | Team | Sets | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
+ | - | +/- | |||
1. | Petolea/Al Zuraiqi | 5/5 | 105 | 61 | 44 |
2. | Bruijning/Wentink | 3/5 | 95 | 67 | 28 |
3. | Gul/Buter | 3/5 | 94 | 76 | 18 |
4. | Dorland/Egers | 2/5 | 89 | 77 | 12 |
5. | van der Ende/Snoejink | 2/5 | 80 | 77 | 3 |
6. | Popovs/Dominiguez | 0/5 | 0 | 105 | -105 |
Sanctions
Team | Code | Sanction | |
---|---|---|---|
No sanctions are imposed in this poule. |